Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,847
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| 17 | | 17 | ||
| Ride Me to Hell | | Ride Me to Hell | ||
| | | Aaron Augenblick & Devin Clark | ||
| | | Mike Rowe | ||
| | | | ||
| July 14, 2011 | | July 14, 2011 | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| 18 | | 18 | ||
| G.I. Twayne | | G.I. Twayne | ||
| | | Aaron Augenblick & Devin Clark | ||
| | | Jeff Poliquin | ||
| | | | ||
| July 21, 2011 | | July 21, 2011 | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| 19 | | 19 | ||
| The Ring of Powers | | The Ring of Powers | ||
| Richard Ferguson-Hull & Devin Clark | |||
| Greg White | |||
| | |||
| July 28, 2011 | |||
|Mark accidentally puts on an engagement ring belonging to Leonard. Special guest star: Todd Barry as a dragon. | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| Attack of Mark's Clone | |||
| Richard Ferguson-Hull & Devin Clark | |||
| Adam Stein & David M. Stern | |||
| | |||
| August 4, 2011 | |||
|Callie creates clones of Mark to win a bowling tournament. But Mark's Clone finds a message in Callie's diary, and decides to get revenge by framing her for murder. | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| Wail Street | |||
| Aaron Augenblick & Devin Clark | |||
| Daniel Powell | |||
| | |||
| August 11, 2011 | |||
|Randall puts Mark's soul up for sale, Grimes pursues his dream of creating a pop music act with a teen sensation. | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| Little Ship of Horrors | |||
| Aaron Augenblick | |||
| Devin Clark & David M. Stern | |||
| | | | ||
| August 18, 2011 | |||
|Twayne throws a company party aboard a cruise ship; Randall gets sick from dangerous pollen. | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| Lilly and the Beast | |||
| Aaron Augenblick & Devin Clark | |||
| Bill Krebs | |||
| | | | ||
|August 25, 2011 | |||
|Callie reveals to Mark that she's been sleeping with other guys. A girlfriend from Marks past returns, with a dark secret. | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| Mummy Dearest | |||
| Richard Ferguson-Hull & Devin Clark | |||
| Jeff Poliquin | |||
| | | | ||
| | | September 1, 2011 | ||
| | |Randall feels neglected; Grimes mummy returns. Special guest star: Christine Baranski as Grimes' mummy. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |