Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,884
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |''Best Of Me'' || Morningwood || Written by Chantel Goldstrom, Peter Yanowitz, Billy Mann | ||
|- | |||
|''Feel Alright'' || The Music People || From ''Dance Divas'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Anything Matters'' || The Music People || From ''Hard Dance & Trance'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Spend Some Time'' || Johanna Sullanpaa || Written by Johanna Sullanpaa, Chris Andrew | |||
|- | |||
|''My Front Door'' || Metro Electro || Written by Benjamin Pinkerton | |||
|- | |||
|''Killarney'' || The Music People || From ''World Street'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Closer'' || The Music People || From ''Pop Star'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Na Na Nothing'' || LBS vs. Stereo Science || Written by Joshua Pinkerton | |||
|- | |||
|''Help Me'' || The Music People || From ''Dance Divas'' | |||
|- | |||
|''2001 Arabian Nights'' || The Music People || From ''Arabian Beat'' | |||
|- | |||
|''Girls Are Crazy'' || Evren || Written by Evren Ozdemir | |||
|- | |||
|''Outward Bound'' || The Music People || From ''Celtic Bound'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |