Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,948
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
m (New page: Category:Film and Media ''For other uses of the word Succubus, see Succubus (disambiguation).'' Kolchak: The Night Stalker is an American television series that aired on A...) |
m (→Cast) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Simon Oakland | ||
| | |Tony Vincenzo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Darren McGavin | ||
| | |Carl Kolchak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jack Grinnage | ||
| | |Ron Updyke | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ruth McDevitt | ||
| | |Emily Cowles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carolyn Jones | ||
| | |The Registrar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Keenan Wynn | ||
| | |Captain Joe "Mad Dog" Siska | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kristina Holland | ||
| | |Rosalind Winters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |John Elerick | ||
| | |Mark Hansen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Maria Grimm | ||
| | |Maria Venegas | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Margaret Impert | ||
| | |Betty Walker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Donald Mantooth | ||
| | |Tim Brennan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ben Masters | ||
| | |Mike Thompson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Carlos Molina | ||
| | |Landlord | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Davis Roberts | ||
| | |Coroner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hunter Von Leer | ||
| | |Don Rhiner | ||
|- | |||
|Carmen Zapata | |||
|Spanish Woman | |||
|- | |||
|Jackie Vernon | |||
|Coach Toomey | |||
|- | |||
|Andrew Prine | |||
|Prof. C. Evan Spate | |||
|- | |||
|Teddie Blue | |||
|The Demon | |||
|- | |||
|Iris Edwards | |||
|Marlene Franks | |||
|- | |||
|Milton Parsons | |||
|Dr. Salem Mozart | |||
|- | |||
|Steve Stafford | |||
|Craig Donnelly | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Episode Summary == | == Episode Summary == |