Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,852
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
(Created page with "Category:Film and Media Category:Lost Girl Series Category:Lost Girl Episodes {{Infobox |bodystyle = border-spacing: 2px 5px; |above = {{ifempty|Lost Gi...") |
m (→Cast) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Shanice Banton||Iris | |Shanice Banton||Iris | ||
|- | |||
|Amanda Walsh||Elizabeth Helm/Persephone | |||
|- | |||
|Anna Hopkins||Brinkley White | |||
|- | |||
|Aren Buchholz||Derek Finley | |||
|- | |||
|Dwain Murphy||Clay | |||
|- | |||
|Cheryl Hickey||Reporter | |||
|- | |||
|Lisa Marcos||Alyssha Wells | |||
|- | |||
|Gabe Grey||Sam | |||
|- | |||
|Anthony Grant||Tyrell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |