On November 6th, 2024, the 9,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
Mannoroc Lasher: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(start Entry) |
m (→Drops) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Film and Media]] | [[Category:Film and Media]] | ||
[[Category:Warcraft]] | |||
{{Infobox video game character | |||
| name = Mannoroc Lasher | |||
| series =World of Warcraft | |||
| image = [[Image:Mannoroc Lasher.jpg|250px]] | |||
| caption = Mannoroc Lasher | |||
| firstappearance = World of Warcraft | |||
| firstgame = World of Warcraft | |||
| inuniverse = Succubi found near or in the Demon Fall Canyon in southern Ashenvale | |||
}} | |||
''For other uses of the word [[Succubus]], see [[Succubus (disambiguation)]].'' | |||
'''Mannoroc Lasher''' in the ''World of Warcraft'' role playing game are a type of succubi found near or in Demon Fall Canyon in southern Ashenvale. Other areas they can be encountered include Demon Fall Ridge and Felfire Hill. | |||
== Statistics == | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' || Mannoroc Lasher | |||
|- | |||
| '''Gender''' || Female | |||
|- | |||
| '''Race''' || Succubus (Demon) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Level''' || 29 - 30 Succubus | |||
|- | |||
| '''Health''' || 433 - 454 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Mana''' || 490 - 514 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Reaction''' || Alliance Horde | |||
|- | |||
| '''Location''' || Demon Fall Canyon, Ashenvale | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
===Abilities=== | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! School | |||
|- | |||
| '''Flame Lash'''|| Fire | |||
|- | |||
| '''Shadow Bolt''' || Shadow | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
== | ===Drops=== | ||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Name !! ILvl !! Req. !! Source !! Type !! Percent | |||
* | |- | ||
* | |'''Diabolical Plans'''||1||19||Zone Drop Ashenvale||Quest||2 | ||
* | |- | ||
|'''Diabolical Plans'''||1||19||Zone Drop Ashenvale||Quest||1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Moss Agate'''||25|| ||Drop, Mined, Prospected,<br>Pickpocketed||Simple Gem||0.1 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ritual Gloves'''||20||15||Hands Drop||Cloth Armor||0.08 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hook Dagger'''||20||15||One-Hand Drop||Dagger||0.07 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gleaming Claymore'''||20||15||Two-Hand Drop||Two-Handed Sword||0.06 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lupine Vest'''||20||15||Chest Drop||Leather Armor||0.06 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Feral Leggings'''||20||15||Legs Drop||Leather Armor||0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Light Bow'''||21||16||Ranged Drop||Bow||0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Oak Mallet'''||21||16||Two-Hand Drop||Two-Handed Mace||0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Opaque Wand'''||20||15||Ranged Drop||Wand||0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Outrunner's Slippers'''||20||15||Feet Drop||Mail Armor||0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pagan Belt'''||21||16||Waist Drop||Cloth Armor||0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rigid Bracelets'''||20||15||Wrist Drop||Leather Armor||0.05 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Aboriginal Shoulder Pads'''||21||16||Shoulder Drop||Cloth Armor||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bloodspattered Shoulder Pads'''||21||16||Shoulder Drop||Mail Armor||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bristlebark Cape'''||21||16||Back Drop||Cloak||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greenweave Cloak'''||20||15||Back Drop||Cloak||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunt's Belt'''||20||15||Waist Drop||Mail Armor||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lupine Mantle'''||21||16||Shoulder Drop||Leather Armor||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rigid Belt'''||20||15||Waist Drop||Leather Armor||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ritual Leggings'''||21||16||Legs Drop||Cloth Armor||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ritual Sandals'''||20||15||Feet Drop||Cloth Armor||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Spongy Morel'''||15||15||Drop, Vendor, Pickpocketed||Food & Drink||0.04 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Aboriginal Robe'''||20||15||Chest Drop||Cloth Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Aboriginal Vest'''||20||15||Chest Drop||Cloth Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greenweave Bracers'''||21||16||Wrist Drop||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunt's Ankle Wraps'''||21||16||Feet Drop||Mail Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hulking Cloak'''||20||15||Back Drop||Cloak||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lupine Leggings'''||19||14||Legs Drop||Leather Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Outrunner's Gloves'''||20||15||Hands Drop||Mail Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prospector's Woolies'''||21||16||Legs Drop||Leather Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rigid Moccasins'''||21||16||Feet Drop||Leather Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ritual Belt'''||19||14||Waist Drop||Cloth Armor||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''War Paint Shield'''||20||15||Shield Drop||Shield||0.03 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Aboriginal Rod'''||20||15||Held In Off-hand Drop||Off-hand Frill||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bloodspattered Surcoat'''||21||16||Chest Drop||Mail Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bristlebark Belt'''||23||18||Waist Drop||Leather Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bristlebark Bindings'''||22||17||Wrist Drop||Leather Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Feral Harness'''||22||17||Chest Drop||Leather Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Forester's Axe'''||23||18||One-Hand Drop||One-Handed Axe||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greenweave Sash'''||22||17||Waist Drop||Cloth Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunt's Bracers'''||19||14||Wrist Drop||Mail Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunt's Handwraps'''||21||16||Hands Drop||Mail Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hulking Bands'''||22||17||Wrist Drop||Mail Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lead Band'''||20||15||Finger Drop, Fished||Ring||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lesser Moonstone'''||30|| ||Drop, Mined, Prospected,<br>Pickpocketed||Simple Gem||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mystic's Gloves'''||19||14||Hands Drop||Cloth Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mystic's Woolies'''||19||14||Legs Drop||Cloth Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Outrunner's Cord'''||19||14||Waist Drop||Mail Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pagan Bands'''||19||14||Wrist Drop||Cloth Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pagan Mitts'''||23||18||Hands Drop||Cloth Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pagan Shoes'''||22||17||Feet Drop||Cloth Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prospector's Buckler'''||21||16||Shield Drop||Shield||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prospector's Chestpiece'''||23||18||Chest Drop||Leather Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prospector's Mitts'''||19||14||Hands Drop||Leather Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Quartz Ring'''||20||15||Finger Drop||Ring||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rigid Gloves'''||22||17||Hands Drop||Leather Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ring of the Moon'''||21||16||Finger Drop||Ring||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sanguine Cape'''||22||17||Back Drop||Cloak||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Volcanic Rock Ring'''||21||16||Finger Drop||Ring||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''War Paint Shoulder Pads'''||22||17||Shoulder Drop||Mail Armor||0.02 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Clay Ring'''||22||17||Finger Drop||Ring||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Feral Buckler'''||19||14||Shield Drop||Shield||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Formula: Enchant Bracer -'''<br>'''Lesser Spirit'''||24||5||Drop||Enchanting Formula||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Formula: Enchant Gloves -'''<br>'''Herbalism'''||29||5||Drop||Enchanting Formula ||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Greenweave Sandals'''||23||18||Feet Drop||Cloth Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunt's Cape'''||19||14||Back Drop||Cloak||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunt's Shield'''||24||19||Shield Drop||Shield||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Hulking Belt'''||22||17||Waist Drop||Mail Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Magefist Gloves'''||20||15||Hands Drop||Cloth Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Meadow Ring'''||22||17||Finger Drop||Ring||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mystic's Shoulder Pads'''||22||17||Shoulder Drop||Cloth Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mystic's Sphere'''||23||18||Held In Off-hand Drop||Off-hand Frill||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mystic's Wrap'''||23||18||Chest Drop||Cloth Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Outrunner's Legguards'''||22||17||Legs Drop||Mail Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Outrunner's Shield'''||22||17||Shield Drop||Shield||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pagan Mantle'''||24||19||Shoulder Drop||Cloth Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prospector's Boots'''||19||14||Feet Drop||Leather Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rigid Cape'''||19||14||Back Drop||Cloak||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ritual Amice'''||23||18||Shoulder Drop||Cloth Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Spiked Chain Cloak'''||23||18||Back Drop||Cloak||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wrangler's Cloak'''||22||17||Back Drop||Cloak||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Wrangler's Wristbands'''||23||18||Wrist Drop||Leather Armor||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Zircon Band'''||23||18||Finger Drop||Ring||0.01 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bristlebark Boots'''||23||18||Feet Drop||Leather Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bristlebark Gloves'''||24||19||Hands Drop||Leather Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grunt's Legguards'''||24||19||Legs Drop||Mail Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''ulking Gauntlets'''||23||18||Hands Drop||Mail Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ironpatch Blade'''||20||15||One-Hand Drop||One-Handed Sword||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Lil Timmy's Peashooter'''||21||16||Ranged Drop||Gun||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Mystic's Robe'''||23||18||Chest Drop||Cloth Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Night Watch Shortsword'''||20||15||One-Hand Drop||One-Handed Sword||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pattern: Hillman's Belt'''||24||5||Drop||Leatherworking Pattern||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pattern: Phoenix Pants'''||25||5||Drop||Tailoring Pattern||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pattern: Stylish Blue Shirt'''||24||5||Drop||Tailoring Pattern||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Plans: Silvered Bronze Shoulders'''||25||5||Drop||Blacksmithing Plans||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Prospector Axe'''||20||15||Two-Hand Drop||Two-Handed Axe||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sanguine Sandals'''||24||19||Feet Drop||Cloth Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Sentry's Cape'''||24||19||Back Drop||Cloak||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Skycaller'''||21||16||Ranged Drop||Wand||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Stormbringer Belt'''||20||15||Waist Drop||Mail Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Viridian Band'''||23||18||Finger Drop||Ring||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''War Paint Chestpiece'''||23||18||Chest Drop||Mail Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|'''War Paint Legguards'''||19||14||Legs Drop||Mail Armor||0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
==Quests== | |||
*Slaying 15 demons of any type at Felfire Hill, Demon Fall Canyon and Demon Fall | |||
*Ridge is the objective of ''Destroy the Legion'' Quests | |||
*Drops ''Diabolical Plans'' which starts the quest ''Diabolical Plans'' | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[http://www.wowhead.com/npc=11697/mannoroc-lasher Mannoroc Lasher at WoWHead] | |||
*[http://www.wowwiki.com/Mannoroc_Lasher Mannoroc Lasher at the WoWWiki] | |||
*[http://wow.gamepedia.com/Mannoroc_Lasher Mannoroc Lasher at Gamepedia] | |||
Latest revision as of 12:05, 24 February 2015
For other uses of the word Succubus, see Succubus (disambiguation).
Mannoroc Lasher in the World of Warcraft role playing game are a type of succubi found near or in Demon Fall Canyon in southern Ashenvale. Other areas they can be encountered include Demon Fall Ridge and Felfire Hill.
Statistics
| Name | Mannoroc Lasher |
| Gender | Female |
| Race | Succubus (Demon) |
| Level | 29 - 30 Succubus |
| Health | 433 - 454 |
| Mana | 490 - 514 |
| Reaction | Alliance Horde |
| Location | Demon Fall Canyon, Ashenvale |
Abilities
| Name | School |
|---|---|
| Flame Lash | Fire |
| Shadow Bolt | Shadow |
Drops
| Name | ILvl | Req. | Source | Type | Percent |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diabolical Plans | 1 | 19 | Zone Drop Ashenvale | Quest | 2 |
| Diabolical Plans | 1 | 19 | Zone Drop Ashenvale | Quest | 1 |
| Moss Agate | 25 | Drop, Mined, Prospected, Pickpocketed |
Simple Gem | 0.1 | |
| Ritual Gloves | 20 | 15 | Hands Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.08 |
| Hook Dagger | 20 | 15 | One-Hand Drop | Dagger | 0.07 |
| Gleaming Claymore | 20 | 15 | Two-Hand Drop | Two-Handed Sword | 0.06 |
| Lupine Vest | 20 | 15 | Chest Drop | Leather Armor | 0.06 |
| Feral Leggings | 20 | 15 | Legs Drop | Leather Armor | 0.05 |
| Light Bow | 21 | 16 | Ranged Drop | Bow | 0.05 |
| Oak Mallet | 21 | 16 | Two-Hand Drop | Two-Handed Mace | 0.05 |
| Opaque Wand | 20 | 15 | Ranged Drop | Wand | 0.05 |
| Outrunner's Slippers | 20 | 15 | Feet Drop | Mail Armor | 0.05 |
| Pagan Belt | 21 | 16 | Waist Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.05 |
| Rigid Bracelets | 20 | 15 | Wrist Drop | Leather Armor | 0.05 |
| Aboriginal Shoulder Pads | 21 | 16 | Shoulder Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.04 |
| Bloodspattered Shoulder Pads | 21 | 16 | Shoulder Drop | Mail Armor | 0.04 |
| Bristlebark Cape | 21 | 16 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.04 |
| Greenweave Cloak | 20 | 15 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.04 |
| Grunt's Belt | 20 | 15 | Waist Drop | Mail Armor | 0.04 |
| Lupine Mantle | 21 | 16 | Shoulder Drop | Leather Armor | 0.04 |
| Rigid Belt | 20 | 15 | Waist Drop | Leather Armor | 0.04 |
| Ritual Leggings | 21 | 16 | Legs Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.04 |
| Ritual Sandals | 20 | 15 | Feet Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.04 |
| Spongy Morel | 15 | 15 | Drop, Vendor, Pickpocketed | Food & Drink | 0.04 |
| Aboriginal Robe | 20 | 15 | Chest Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.03 |
| Aboriginal Vest | 20 | 15 | Chest Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.03 |
| Greenweave Bracers | 21 | 16 | Wrist Drop | 0.03 | |
| Grunt's Ankle Wraps | 21 | 16 | Feet Drop | Mail Armor | 0.03 |
| Hulking Cloak | 20 | 15 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.03 |
| Lupine Leggings | 19 | 14 | Legs Drop | Leather Armor | 0.03 |
| Outrunner's Gloves | 20 | 15 | Hands Drop | Mail Armor | 0.03 |
| Prospector's Woolies | 21 | 16 | Legs Drop | Leather Armor | 0.03 |
| Rigid Moccasins | 21 | 16 | Feet Drop | Leather Armor | 0.03 |
| Ritual Belt | 19 | 14 | Waist Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.03 |
| War Paint Shield | 20 | 15 | Shield Drop | Shield | 0.03 |
| Aboriginal Rod | 20 | 15 | Held In Off-hand Drop | Off-hand Frill | 0.02 |
| Bloodspattered Surcoat | 21 | 16 | Chest Drop | Mail Armor | 0.02 |
| Bristlebark Belt | 23 | 18 | Waist Drop | Leather Armor | 0.02 |
| Bristlebark Bindings | 22 | 17 | Wrist Drop | Leather Armor | 0.02 |
| Feral Harness | 22 | 17 | Chest Drop | Leather Armor | 0.02 |
| Forester's Axe | 23 | 18 | One-Hand Drop | One-Handed Axe | 0.02 |
| Greenweave Sash | 22 | 17 | Waist Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.02 |
| Grunt's Bracers | 19 | 14 | Wrist Drop | Mail Armor | 0.02 |
| Grunt's Handwraps | 21 | 16 | Hands Drop | Mail Armor | 0.02 |
| Hulking Bands | 22 | 17 | Wrist Drop | Mail Armor | 0.02 |
| Lead Band | 20 | 15 | Finger Drop, Fished | Ring | 0.02 |
| Lesser Moonstone | 30 | Drop, Mined, Prospected, Pickpocketed |
Simple Gem | 0.02 | |
| Mystic's Gloves | 19 | 14 | Hands Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.02 |
| Mystic's Woolies | 19 | 14 | Legs Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.02 |
| Outrunner's Cord | 19 | 14 | Waist Drop | Mail Armor | 0.02 |
| Pagan Bands | 19 | 14 | Wrist Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.02 |
| Pagan Mitts | 23 | 18 | Hands Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.02 |
| Pagan Shoes | 22 | 17 | Feet Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.02 |
| Prospector's Buckler | 21 | 16 | Shield Drop | Shield | 0.02 |
| Prospector's Chestpiece | 23 | 18 | Chest Drop | Leather Armor | 0.02 |
| Prospector's Mitts | 19 | 14 | Hands Drop | Leather Armor | 0.02 |
| Quartz Ring | 20 | 15 | Finger Drop | Ring | 0.02 |
| Rigid Gloves | 22 | 17 | Hands Drop | Leather Armor | 0.02 |
| Ring of the Moon | 21 | 16 | Finger Drop | Ring | 0.02 |
| Sanguine Cape | 22 | 17 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.02 |
| Volcanic Rock Ring | 21 | 16 | Finger Drop | Ring | 0.02 |
| War Paint Shoulder Pads | 22 | 17 | Shoulder Drop | Mail Armor | 0.02 |
| Clay Ring | 22 | 17 | Finger Drop | Ring | 0.01 |
| Feral Buckler | 19 | 14 | Shield Drop | Shield | 0.01 |
| Formula: Enchant Bracer - Lesser Spirit |
24 | 5 | Drop | Enchanting Formula | 0.01 |
| Formula: Enchant Gloves - Herbalism |
29 | 5 | Drop | Enchanting Formula | 0.01 |
| Greenweave Sandals | 23 | 18 | Feet Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.01 |
| Grunt's Cape | 19 | 14 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.01 |
| Grunt's Shield | 24 | 19 | Shield Drop | Shield | 0.01 |
| Hulking Belt | 22 | 17 | Waist Drop | Mail Armor | 0.01 |
| Magefist Gloves | 20 | 15 | Hands Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.01 |
| Meadow Ring | 22 | 17 | Finger Drop | Ring | 0.01 |
| Mystic's Shoulder Pads | 22 | 17 | Shoulder Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.01 |
| Mystic's Sphere | 23 | 18 | Held In Off-hand Drop | Off-hand Frill | 0.01 |
| Mystic's Wrap | 23 | 18 | Chest Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.01 |
| Outrunner's Legguards | 22 | 17 | Legs Drop | Mail Armor | 0.01 |
| Outrunner's Shield | 22 | 17 | Shield Drop | Shield | 0.01 |
| Pagan Mantle | 24 | 19 | Shoulder Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.01 |
| Prospector's Boots | 19 | 14 | Feet Drop | Leather Armor | 0.01 |
| Rigid Cape | 19 | 14 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.01 |
| Ritual Amice | 23 | 18 | Shoulder Drop | Cloth Armor | 0.01 |
| Spiked Chain Cloak | 23 | 18 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.01 |
| Wrangler's Cloak | 22 | 17 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0.01 |
| Wrangler's Wristbands | 23 | 18 | Wrist Drop | Leather Armor | 0.01 |
| Zircon Band | 23 | 18 | Finger Drop | Ring | 0.01 |
| Bristlebark Boots | 23 | 18 | Feet Drop | Leather Armor | 0 |
| Bristlebark Gloves | 24 | 19 | Hands Drop | Leather Armor | 0 |
| Grunt's Legguards | 24 | 19 | Legs Drop | Mail Armor | 0 |
| ulking Gauntlets | 23 | 18 | Hands Drop | Mail Armor | 0 |
| Ironpatch Blade | 20 | 15 | One-Hand Drop | One-Handed Sword | 0 |
| Lil Timmy's Peashooter | 21 | 16 | Ranged Drop | Gun | 0 |
| Mystic's Robe | 23 | 18 | Chest Drop | Cloth Armor | 0 |
| Night Watch Shortsword | 20 | 15 | One-Hand Drop | One-Handed Sword | 0 |
| Pattern: Hillman's Belt | 24 | 5 | Drop | Leatherworking Pattern | 0 |
| Pattern: Phoenix Pants | 25 | 5 | Drop | Tailoring Pattern | 0 |
| Pattern: Stylish Blue Shirt | 24 | 5 | Drop | Tailoring Pattern | 0 |
| Plans: Silvered Bronze Shoulders | 25 | 5 | Drop | Blacksmithing Plans | 0 |
| Prospector Axe | 20 | 15 | Two-Hand Drop | Two-Handed Axe | 0 |
| Sanguine Sandals | 24 | 19 | Feet Drop | Cloth Armor | 0 |
| Sentry's Cape | 24 | 19 | Back Drop | Cloak | 0 |
| Skycaller | 21 | 16 | Ranged Drop | Wand | 0 |
| Stormbringer Belt | 20 | 15 | Waist Drop | Mail Armor | 0 |
| Viridian Band | 23 | 18 | Finger Drop | Ring | 0 |
| War Paint Chestpiece | 23 | 18 | Chest Drop | Mail Armor | 0 |
| War Paint Legguards | 19 | 14 | Legs Drop | Mail Armor | 0 |
Quests
- Slaying 15 demons of any type at Felfire Hill, Demon Fall Canyon and Demon Fall
- Ridge is the objective of Destroy the Legion Quests
- Drops Diabolical Plans which starts the quest Diabolical Plans
