On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
School's Out: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ! Song Title !! Artist !! Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'' | |''Going Back To School'' || The Fleshtones || Written by Keith Strong | ||
|- | |||
|''Ghosts'' || Hooded Fang || Written by Daniel Lee | |||
|- | |||
|''Colleen Harpe'' || Topless Gay Love Tekno Party || Written by Michael Shindler | |||
|- | |||
|''Forth And Back'' || D.O. & Slakah the Beatchild || Written by Duane Gibson, Byram Joseph | |||
|- | |||
|''Bercy'' || Gypsophilia || Written by Adam Fine | |||
|- | |||
|''Just One Look'' || Doris Troy || Written by Doris Payne, Gregory Carroll | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |