Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,849
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
mNo edit summary |
m (→Cast) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
! Role | ! Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Anna Silk]]''' | |'''[[Anna Silk]]''' ||'''[[Bo]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kris Holden-Ried|Kristen Holden-Ried]] || [[Dyson]] | |[[Kris Holden-Ried|Kristen Holden-Ried]] ||[[Dyson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ksenia Solo]] || [[Kenzi]] | |[[Ksenia Solo]] ||[[Kenzi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rick Howland|Richard Howland]] || [[Trick]] | |[[Rick Howland|Richard Howland]]|| [[Trick]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[K. C. Collins|K.C. Collins]]|| [[Hale]] / [[The Ash]] | |[[K. C. Collins|K.C. Collins]]||[[Hale]] / [[The Ash]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Zoie Palmer]]|| [[Lauren]] | |[[Zoie Palmer]]|| [[Lauren]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Inga Cadranel]] || '''[[Aife]]''' | |[[Inga Cadranel]] || '''[[Aife]]''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[Paul Amos]] ||[[Vex]] | |||
|- | |||
|Deborah Odell ||Stella Nashira | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shawn Doyle ||Doctor Isaac Taft | |Shawn Doyle ||Doctor Isaac Taft |