Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,837
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| March 31, 2010 | | March 31, 2010 | ||
|Callie goes baby-crazy after Mark starts fostering a demon orphan; Twayne starts to notice some odd changes in his body. | |Callie goes baby-crazy after Mark starts fostering a demon orphan; Twayne starts to notice some odd changes in his body. | ||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Blob Gets Job | |||
| Aaron Augenblick & Lucy Snyder | |||
| David M. Stern | |||
| 1.36 | |||
| April 7, 2010 | |||
|While staying with Randall's parents, Mark accidentally "outs" his roommate as a zombie; Leonard tries to identify a strange new creature. | |||
|} | |} | ||