Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,837
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| April 7, 2010 | | April 7, 2010 | ||
|While staying with Randall's parents, Mark accidentally "outs" his roommate as a zombie; Leonard tries to identify a strange new creature. | |While staying with Randall's parents, Mark accidentally "outs" his roommate as a zombie; Leonard tries to identify a strange new creature. | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Treegasm | |||
| Aaron Augenblick & Lucy Snyder | |||
| David M. Stern | |||
| 2.05 | |||
| April 14, 2010 | |||
|Mark meets a pair of creatures who are expected to participate in a public mating ritual. Meanwhile a molting Callie demands the kinkiest kind of sex out of Mark, and Randal loses his penis. | |||
|} | |} | ||