Bureaucrats, checkuser, oversight, Administrators
61,837
edits
On November 27th, 2022, the 8,000th article was added to the SuccuWiki!
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| April 14, 2010 | | April 14, 2010 | ||
|Mark meets a pair of creatures who are expected to participate in a public mating ritual. Meanwhile a molting Callie demands the kinkiest kind of sex out of Mark, and Randal loses his penis. | |Mark meets a pair of creatures who are expected to participate in a public mating ritual. Meanwhile a molting Callie demands the kinkiest kind of sex out of Mark, and Randal loses his penis. | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| So, You Want to Be a Vampire? | |||
| Aaron Augenblick & Lucy Snyder | |||
| David M. Stern | |||
| | |||
| April 21, 2010 | |||
|Mark meets a woman who wants to become a vampire like her boyfriend (in a parody of the Twilight series). Frank and his crew have to take anger management under Leonard. Callie wants her and Mark to celebrate their 666 (6 months, 6 weeks and 6 hours) anniversary for the first time they had sex in the work bathroom, although Mark is unsure how to celebrate it. | |||
|} | |} | ||